Monday

7:00 PM – 6×6  Coed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

Tuesday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

[/vc_column_text]

Team Wins Losses
4 PLAY 17 4
BALLZINGA 9 12
GOLD DIGGERS 13 8
ACCIDENTAL GREATNESS 9 12
GOOD NEIGHBORS 5 16
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 15 6
WHERE’S WILSON 2 16
SAFE SETS 5 16
SETS N THE SAND 13 8
SPIKE THE SAUCE 17 4

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
ROWDYS 20 1
WHERE’S WILSON 8 13
KISS MY ACE 4 14
SPIKALOGICAL  WARFARE 16 5
BUMP, SET, BUMP AGAIN 4 11
SANDY PANTS 5 13
BOOZERS 9 9
SPIKE THE SAUCE 14 7
BALLZINGA 8 10
SLOP TARTS 13 8
SETS N THE SAND 8 12
SANDY BALLS 7 14
LIFE’S A BEACH 16 5
 HITS AND GRINS 3 9

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
CASE OF THE TUESDAYS 15 6
CAMPBELL SOUP 9 12
4 PLAY 4 17
BLOCK A DIALS 14 7
WHITE ROCK 15 6
SURPRISE BUTT SETS 11 10
W/DUSTIN’S BALLS 16 5
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 0 18

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
WHITE ROCK 15 6
BALLS DEEP 15 3
CASE OF THE TUESDAYS 10 11
TEAM JAMES 8 13
BLOCK A DIALS 13 8
W/DUSTIN’S BALLS 15 3
COBRA KAI 18 3
BALLZINGA 0 18
3 MAN  4 17
4 PLAY 4 17

Wednesday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
ONE HIT WONDERS 0 24
BLOCK LISTED 15 9
CLAP N TAP 23 1
VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 19 5
2 LEGIT 2 HIT 0 24
ATWATER 17 7
SAND LIZARDS 20 4
CHEAP SHOTS 14 10
TIP – C 18 6
BOTTOMS UP 9 15
SIX ON THE BEACH 15 9
EPPERSON 12 12
2 BUMP CHUMPS 2 22
KISS MY ACE 10 14
DAMN IT BRIAN 5 16
EASY TO BEAT 7 11
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 16 8
NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 6 18
SAND LIZARDS 17 7
CHEAP SHOTS 17 7
BALL SO HARD 2 22
JUST THE TIP 13 11
SIX ON THE BEACH 13 11
SETS ON THE BEACH 12 12
MISFITS 21 3
TO LEGIT TO HIT 3 21

7:40 PM – 6×6  Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
 ATWATER 13 11
I’D HIT THAT 15 9
TIP BIT RUSTY 14 10
BEACHES N BROS 18 6
BS HITTERS 8 13
DAMN IT BRIAN 0 15

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
TIP BIT RUSTY 7 14
DAMN IT BRIAN 0 12
SETS ON THE BEACH 10 11
ATWATER 11 10
CLAP N TAP 20 1
CHEAP SHOTS 11 10

Thursday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
WHERE’S WILSON 11 10
THE MISHITS 21 0
SETS ON THE BEACH 4 8
MODERN 1 14
SETTERS OF CATON 11 7
HONEY BADGERS 6 15
WHERE’S MIKE 12 6
BAD KARMA 18 3
MEET AT THE NET 8 4
SERVIVORS 3 12
SANDY PAWS 7 5
BALLS 9 6
BUMPIN UGLIES 4 11
SANDY BALLS 2 4

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
 LOST CAUSE 9 12
WACKIN BALLS 7 14
SETS ON THE BEACH 4 17
2 BUMP CHUMPS 18 3
JUST THE TIP 14 7
BAD KARMA 18 3
WHERE’S WILSON 9 12
BUMPIN UGLIES 5 16
SANDY BALLS 6 15
ANDY REEDS 2ND HALF 13 8

7:40 PM – 6×6 Coed Int

Team Wins Losses
 ACEHOLES 18 3
WHERE’S MIKE 10 11
THE MISHITS 14 7
WITH OURSELVES 10 11
SMOKIN ACES 14 7
TEAM JAMES 8 13
SANDY PAWS 4 17
MEET AT THE NET 7 14
     

8:50 PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
SETS ON THE BEACH 9 6
WANNA PIECE 1 8
BAD KARMA 20 1
SANDY PAWS 1 8
HITS AND GRINS 4 8
BUMPIN UGLIES 3 9

Friday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
BALLS DEEP 3 12
MADD WORLD 14 4
THE PURPLE COBRAS 3 15
ACQUAHOLICS 2 13
TRUCKN BEACHES 0 12
WTF 16 2
SAND SHARKS 3 12
WE GOT WOOD 5 7
DIRTY SANCHEZ 9 9
FAM BAM 9 9
GREEN LIGHTNING 16 2
BLOCK PARTY 17 1
ORVILLE READY BLOCKER 9 9
THAT’S WHAT SHE SET 8 7

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
 THE SPIKE LEES 1 14
SIX PACK 16 2
WTF 12 6
SWAMP DONKEYS 4 14
FAM BAM 10 8
THE PURPLE COBRAS 5 4
SAND SHARKS 1 8
JUST THE TIP 15 3
SANDY BALLS 1 14
DREAM TEAM 14 4
CHAD’S FAULT 14 4
TRAIN WRECK 11 4
BAHAMA MAMMAS 0 12
TRUCKN BEACHES 1 8

7:40PM – 6×6 Co-ed Int

Team Wins Losses
GREEN LIGHTNING 9 9
MADD WORLD 12 6
BLOCK PARTY 10 8
BS HITTERS 5 13

8:50PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
MADD WORLD 14 4
FAM BAM 8 10
GREEN LIGHTNING 15 3
THE PURPLE COBRAS 0 15
BLOCK PARTY 16 2
SAND SHARKS 3 12
ACQUAHOLICS 3 12
WTF 4 11

Sunday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
 NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 3 9
BUMP, SET, PSYCH 9 6
KICKIN ACES 9 6
NET NINJAS 7 8
ROUGH SETS 6 9
SUNBURNT BEACHES 2 13
DAYDRINKING MISFITS 8 7
SETS ON THE BEACH 8 4
SANDY CRACKS 14 1
BOMB SQUAD  5 10
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Coed-Int

Team Wins Losses
 SETSY & U KNOW IT 4 11
ACE DONKEYS 11 4
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 10 5
THE REPLACEMENTS 1 14
ZOOZLES 7 8
PRACTICE SAFE SETS 9 6
NET FLIX & SETS 11 4
KISS MY ACE 5 10

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Int

Team Wins Losses
ROUGH SETS 0 6
SYDNEY’S TEAM 11 1
BALL BUSTERS 3 6
KISS MY ACE 7 8