Monday

6:00 PM – Youth 13U League

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:00 PM – Youth 16U League

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:00 PM – 6×6  Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Open Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
NET NINJAS 11 13
FILTHY AMATEURS 12 12
SPIKED PUNCH 13 11
NET RESULTS 9 15
     
     
     
     

 

Tuesday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
WILL FORFEIT 4 BEER 9 9
FUN-GIS 0 18
ACE DOWN SETS UP 9 9
SMASH OR PASS 11 7
PERSONAL SPACE 0 18
BALL BUSTERS 11 7
SETS ON THE BEACH 6 12
GOLD DIGGERS 12 6
VOLLEYBAES 16 2
SETS N THE SAND 5 13
TIP-C 13 5
LIFE’S A BEACH  16 2
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
DE’OLDEST ONES 10 8
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 10 8
HORCHATA 5 13
JUST THE TIP 13 5
LAST PLACE  15 3
AVERAGE JOES 1 14
NAUGHTY NETTERS 3 15
GOLD DIGGERS 11 7
FOREPLAY 12 3
DREAM TEAM 7 8
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
WILL FORFEIT 4 BEER 9 9
DE’OLDEST ONES 10 8
PUMPKIN SPICED LATTE 13 5
BOOZERS 12 6
SETS N THE SAND 14 4
OLD NOT DEAD 2 16
LIFE’S A BEACH 12 6
SETS ON THE BEACH 1 14
MOOSE KNUCKLES 9 9
TIP-C 16 2
SMASH OR PASS 6 9
TAKEN HITS 4 14
POUR ONE OUT 4 STEVE 7 11
HORCHATA 8 10
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Co-ed Competitive

Team Wins Losses
VOLLEYBALLERS 7 11
NAUGHTY NETTERS 0 18
GOLD DIGGERS 13 2
JUST THE TIP 10 8
CALM YO TIPS 15 3
LAST PLACE  12 6
MASTERS 11 4
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 1 17
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
MASTERS 10 5
THE VOLLEYBALL TEAM 16 2
WHAT’S THE SCORE 10 8
GOLD DIGGERS 16 2
JUST THE TIP 10 8
HORCHATA 2 16
NAUGHTY NETTERS 2 16
DE’OLDEST ONES 8 10
CALM YO TIPS 11 7
SMASH OR PASS 2 13
     
     
     
     
     
     

Wednesday

6:30PM-  6X6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40 PM – 6×6  Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50PM – 4×4 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Thursday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

740PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40 PM – 6X6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50 PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Friday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
BIG TIPPERS 9 12
BEACH BUMS 7 14
SLOPPY SETS 16 5
ONE HIT WONDERS 1 20
PULL OUT GAME STRONG AF 17 4
DAMAGED GOODS 12 9
SANDY CHEEKS 8 13
ACEHOLES 2 19
SPIKED PUNCH 16 5
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 17 4
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
BS HITTERS 19 2
VICTORIOUS SECRET 11 4
SET ADDICTS 4 14
PERRY’S 22 12 9
SERVES U RIGHT 11 10
SETS ON THE BEACH 0 9
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6X6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
BEACH BUMS 7 14
PULLOUT GAME STRONG AF 18 3
DAMAGED GOODS 9 9
SETS ON THE BEACH 8 10
BIG TIPPERS 11 10
SLOPPY SETS 17 4
SPIKED PUNCH 14 7
ONE HIT WONDERS 2 19
WILL WORK 4 SETS 4 17
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 18 3
BUMP, SET, PSYCH 14 7
ONE & DONE 6 15
KICKN ACRES 13 8
ACEHOLES 2 19
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6X6 Coed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
SET ADDICTS 3 15
VICTORIOUS SECRET 13 5
PERRY’S 22 8 13
SERVES U RIGHT 8 13
BS HITTERS 19 2
JUST FUN & GAMES 9 12
     
     
`    
     

8:50PM – 6×6 Co-ed Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
VICTORIOUS SECRET 12 6
PERRY’S 22 13 8
BIG TIPPERS 3 15
PULLOUT GAME STRONG AF 13 8
BEACH BUMS 5 13
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 14 7
ACEHOLES 0 21
SPIKED PUNCH 12 9
SET ADDICTS 11 10
SERVES U RIGHT 16 2
     
     
     
     

Sunday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
PLAYOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Coed-Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
PLAOFFS    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 4×4 Open Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
SWEAT HOGS 12 9
KOOL KIDS 12 3
SHAWNEE 2 9
3 ANGRY SETTERS 7 8
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Recreational

Team Wins Losses
HOT TAMALES 7 14
2 LEGIT 2 HIT 16 8
BUTT SETS 9 12
JUST DIG IT 13 11
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *