Monday

6:00 PM – Youth 13U League

# First Name Last Name Username
       
       

7:00 PM – 6×6  Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
THE RUMPIES 5 10
VOLLEYHOLICS 17 4
BELOW AVERAGE 9 6
MIX N MATCH 16 2
FREE BALLERS 4 11
THE REPLACEMENTS 0 12
     
     
     
     
     
     

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Open Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
THE RUMPIES 9 6
VOLLEYHOLICS 15 6
BELOW AVERAGE 15 3
MIX N MATCH 11 7
DIRTY BITS 3 18
THE REPLACEMENTS 6 9
     
     

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Womens

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     

Tuesday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
WHERE’S WILSON 8 13
GOLD DIGGERS 7 11
MIX N MATCH 11. 1
DIRTY BEACHES 13 8
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 17 4
UNCLE RITCHIE JR 4 8
ONE HIT WONDERS 3 12
U GOT SERVED 5 13
ORIGAMI TSUNAMI 12 9
BALLZINGA 4 14
MOOSE KNUCKLES 5 13
VOLLEYBAES 16 5
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
WHERE’S WILSON 5 16
LIFE’S A BEACH 15 6
KISS MY ACE 7 14
ROWDY’S 18 3
ORIGAMI TSUNAMI 13 8
BALLZINGA 9 9
BOOZERS 16 5
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 8 13
RANGERS OF MOTION 6 15
U GOT SERVED 4 14
BALL SO HARD 5 13
DIRTY BEACHES 14 7
VOLLEYBAES 15 6
MOOSE KNUCKLERS 2 7
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
CASE OF THE TUESDAYS 12 9
MIX N MATCH 7 14
SURPRISE BUTT SETS 12 7
CAMPBELL SOUP 9 10
TEAM ROB 14 7
TEAM PHELPS 11 10
SUCK MY DIG 18 3
TBD 0 0

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
COBRA KAI 5 10
SUCK MY DIG 13 2
CASE OF THE TUESDAYS 7 8
DIRTY BEACHES 1 14
VOLLEYBALL TEAM 15 0
MIX N MATCH 4 11
     
     
     
     
     

Wednesday

5:30PM- Youth 16U League

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
SIX ON THE BEACH 8 10
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG 16 8
HORNY SHARKS 22 2
JUST THE TIP 11 13
TOO LEGIT TO HIT 0 24
SANDY CHEEKS 8 13
SAND LIZARDS 13 11
SPIKED PUNCH 14 10
SERV-IVORS 12 9
RECKLESS BEHAVIOR 16 8
TEAM PHELPS 1 17
TIP-C 12 12
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
SAND LIZARDS 14 10
MISFITS 21 3
SMOKIN ACES 9 15
TOO LEGIT TO HIT 6 15
JUST THE TIP 10 14
SCARED HITLESS 12 9
TIP-C 21 3
TEQUILA SHOTS 0 24
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40 PM – 6×6  Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
SIX ON THE BEACH 1 14
SANDY CHEEKS 12 9
I’D HIT THAT 17 7
SERVIVORS 7 11
BEACHES N BROS 15 6
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG 10 14

8:50PM – 4×4 Coed Int

Team Wins Losses
BABY FISH MOUTH 19 5
BEACHES N BROS 12 6
SIX ON THE BEACH 8 16
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG 11 10
SERV-IVORS 4 14
SANDY CHEEKS 6 12
     
     
     
     

Thursday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
JUST THE TIP 6 15
ONE WAY 4 14
WHERE’S WILSON 11 10
WHERE’S MIKE 15 3
THE MISHITS 21 0
MODERN 3 15
SO CLOSE 3 15
AUTOMATIC WIN 4 11
WHO U PLAYN 11 10
BAD KARMA 17 4
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
SMOKN ACES 19 2
JUST THE TIP 10 8
SPIKALOGICAL WARFARE 13 8
WHERE’S WILSON 12 9
TRUE LIGHT 16 5
HOT DIGGITY 7 14
WE SHOWED UP 7 11
DRUNKIN SANDBAGGERS 0 21
AUTOMATIC WIN 13 8
TOUCH THE TIP 5 16
     
     
     
     

7:40 PM – 6X6 Coed Int

Team Wins Losses
ACE HOLES 21 0
BAD KARMA 7 14
THE MISHITS 16 5
WHERE’S MIKE 12 9
FAKE NEWS 7 14
TBD 0 0
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50 PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

Friday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
CRAB DIGGERS 6 15
LITTLE CHAP & THE YOUNG GUNS 10 11
KIP’S BEACHES 4 14
WILL BLOCK 4 SETS 11 4
PURPLE COBRAS 1 5
DIRTY SANCHEZ 9 9
MADD WORLD  16 2
KINKY SETS 0 18
BUMP N THE NIGHT 7 11
MISSION UNBLOCKABLE 20 1
GOOD VIBE TRIBE 18 3
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 3 6
THAT’S WHAT SHE SET 8 7
SYDNEY’S TEAM 3 6

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
THE VOLLEY LLAMAS 7 14
CRAB DIGGERS 7 14
SWAMP DONKEYS 4 17
KIP’S BEACHES 5 13
HIT SHOW 3 12
KYLE RALSTON 17 4
TRAIN WRECK 10 11
DIRTY SANCHEZ 7 8
SYDNEY’S TEAM 7 11
# TOWN 13 5
NUT N BUTTS 7 8
GOOD VIBE TRIBE 20 1
BUMP N THE NIGHT 9 12
CHAD’S FAULT 17 4
THE CAPTAINS 13 5
SHERMAN 1 5

7:40PM – 6X6 Coed Int

Team Wins Losses
PURPLE COBRAS 5 16
MADD WORLD 15 6
ACEHOLES 10 11
KC TROPICS 5 16
BS HITTERS 11 10
MISSION UNBLOCKABLE 17 4

8:50PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
CRAB DIGGERS 11 7
KIP’S BEACHES 0 12
DIRTY SANCHEZ 7 8
MADD WORLD 4 5
PURPLE COBRAS 4 5
PMW 0 12
GOOD VIBE TRIBE 14 7
MISSION UNBLOCKABLE 17 1
     
     

Sunday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
KICKN ACRES 9 15
BUMPN UGLIES 18 6
NET NINJAS 10 14
ACE JAM 13 11
FREE BALLIN 10 14
THAT’S WHAT SHE SET 4 19
SUN BURNT BEACHES 3 15
SAND KINGS 11 13
SANDY BALLS 7 17
BUMP, SET, PSYCH 22 2
NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 20 4
SETS ON THE BEACH 17 7
EAGLE CREEKERS 4 19
FIREBALLS 14 7
JUST THE TIP 11 7
BOMB SQUAD 11 13

6:30PM – 6×6 Coed-Int

Team Wins Losses
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 15 6
A LITTLE BUMP N GRIND 11 13
KISS MY ACE 8 16
ALL ABOUT THE ACE 21 3
PRACTICE SAFE SETS 15 9
DAY DRINKING MISFITS 2 22
     
     

7:40PM – 4×4 Open Int

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Rec

Team Wins Losses
SANDY CRACKS 19 5
JUST THE TIP 5 10
FORREST BUMPS 9 12
CASTAWAY KIDS 1 17
NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 16 8
RAPTORS 8 13
BUMPIN UGLIES 13 11
SPIKALOGICAL WARFARE 17 7