Monday

6:00 PM – Youth 13U League

[/vc_column_text]
Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:00 PM – 6×6  Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
SPIKE’S HARD LEMONADE PLAYOFFS  
4 PLAY PLAYOFFS  
MONSTARS PLAYOFFS  
THE GREATS 0 21
GOOD VOLLEY MISS MOLLY PLAYOFFS  
MC SLAMMERS 2 22
QUEENS OF THE COURT 15 9
BIG JOHN 15 6
SETS ON THE BEACH 4 14
SANDY BALLS 9 9
     
     
[/vc_column][/vc_row]

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Open Intermediate

Team Wins Losses
MONSTARS PLAYOFFS  
SPIKE’S HARD LEMONADE PLAYOFFS  
QUEENS OF THE COURT PLAYOFFS  
4 PLAY PLAYOFFS  
QUEENS II 4 16
BIG JOHN 5 9
     
     

 8:15 PM – 4×4 Womens

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     

[/vc_column_text]

Tuesday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

[/vc_column_text]

Team Wins Losses
GOLD DIGGERS 8 13
ORIGAMI TSUNAMI 13 8
MEAT SWEATS 12 9
CHEAP SHOTS 11 10
MIX N MATCH 19 2
SETS N THE SAND 11 7
MOOSE KNUCKLES 6 15
BALL SO HARD 2 19
PINEAPPLES 7 11
BALLZINGA 5 10
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 8 10
JUST THE TIP 15 3
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
SPIKALOGICAL WARFARE 14 7
KISS MY ACE 5 16
ORIGAMI TSUNAMI 14 7
BOOZERS 10 11
BALLZINGA 7 14
MEAT SWEATS 13 8
CHEAP SHOTS 13 8
PINEAPPLES 11 10
LIFE’S A BEACH 17 4
SETS N THE SAND 12 9
ALL ABOUT THE ACE 2 19
HOW I SET UR MOTHER 8 13
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
TUESDAY’S BALLS 10 11
SURPRISED BUTT SETS 15 6
WHITE ROCKS 14 7
MIX N MATCH 3 18
     
     
     
     

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Comp

Team Wins Losses
TEAM JAMES 7 11
TUESDAY’S BALLS 13 8
WHITE ROCKS 21 0
BALLZINGA 3 18
MIX N MATCH 12 6
WE WANT A D CUP 4 14
     
     
     
     
     

Wednesday

5:30PM- Youth 16U League

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

[/vc_column_text]

Team Wins Losses
CLAP N TAP PLAYOFFS  
BLOCK LISTED 15 9
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG PLAYOFFS  
ROUGH SETS 2 22
VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 7 17
ATWATER 11 13
JUST THE TIP 13 11
NACHO PROBLEM PLAYOFFS  
SAND LIZARDS 10 14
SIX ON THE BEACH 9 15
BACON BEACHES 4 20
TIP-C PLAYOFFS 4
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
LIONS 11 10
JUST THE TIP 9 15
VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 15 9
SAND LIZARDS PLAYOFFS  
SMOKIN ACES PLAYOFFS  
FAKE NEWS 5 13
ATWATER 14 10
MISFITS PLAYOFFS  
TIP-C 13 11
SIX ON THE BEACH 9 12
SCARED HITLESS 11 10
BALLS TO THE NORWHAL 9 12
ROUGH SETS 8 10
WHAT I SPIKE ABOUT 10 11
MIXED EMOTION PLAYOFFS  
BACON BEACHES 8 16
     

7:40 PM – 6×6  Coed Comp

Team Wins Losses
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG 8 13
BEACHES N BROS 21 3
I’D HIT THAT 10 11
SANDY CHEEKS 6 18
     
     

8:50PM – 4×4 Open Int

Team Wins Losses
SIX ON THE BEACH 11 13
BACON BEACHES 3 15
POP UP BLOCKERS PLAYOFFS  
THIS WON’T TAKE LONG 11 10
WHISKEY DIX 8 16
LOS GATOS 10 14
BEACHES N BROS PLAYOFFS  
I LOVE U, MOM PLAYOFFS  
ATWATER PLAYOFFS  
ROUGH SETS 0 6

Thursday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Rec/Int

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
MISHITS CHAMPIONS  
     
     
     

7:40 PM 

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50 PM – 6×6 Coed Rec

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

Friday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Recreational

Team Wins Losses
YGDR PLAYOFFS  
MADD WORLD PLAYOFFS  
GOOD BURGER PLAYOFFS  
FAM BAM 3 18
DIRTY SANCHEZ 6 12
PURPLE COBRAS PLAYOFFS  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Coed Rec/Int

Team Wins Losses
FAM BAM 9 12
GOOD BURGER 4 17
BAHAMA MAMAS 2 19
SIX PACK PLAYOFFS  
MADD WORLD PLAYOFFS  
PURPLE  COBRAS 9 12
KICK ACE BEACHES 8 13
ROCK BLOCK JAYHAWK 9 9
CHAD’S FAULT 10 11
YGDR PLAYOFFS  
DIRTY SANCHEZ PLAYOFFS  
DREAM TEAM 6 6
     
     
     
     

7:40PM

Team Wins Losses
     
     
     
     
     
     

8:50PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
MADD WORLD PLAYOFFS  
FAM BAM PLAYOFFS  
KICK ACE BEACHES 1 17
PURPLE COBRAS PLAYOFFS  
YGDR PLAYOFFS  
DIRTY SANCHEZ 7 17
     
     
     
     

Sunday

6:30PM – 6×6 Co-ed Rec

Team Wins Losses
NET NINJAS` 7 14
BLOCK U LIKE A HURRICANE 12 9
MAS TEQUILA 6 15
DANCIN N QUICK SAND 8 13
HONG KONG DANGER DUO 8 13
SAND JOBS 6 9
BUMP, SET, PSYCH 17 4
HOT POTATO 9 12
KICKIN ACRES 9 12
SETS ON THE BEACH 14 7
RAPTORS 7 14
DAY DRINKING MISFITS 5 13
SANDY CRACKS 10 11
FIRE BALLS 17 4
BOMB SQUAD 15 6
NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 16 5

6:30PM – 6×6 Coed-Int

Team Wins Losses
SANDY BALLS 15 6
TEAM SKILLET 5 16
BUMPIN UGLIES 14 7
FRENCH TOAST MAFIA 11 10
PRACTICE SAFE SETS 15 6
JUST THE TIPS  3 18
     
     

7:40PM – 4×4 Open Int

Team Wins Losses
DANCIN N QUICK SAND 12 9
RAPTORS 13 8
SMOKIN ACES 15 6
BALL BUSTERS 2 16
     
     

7:40PM – 6×6 Rec

Team Wins Losses
KISS MY ACE 15 6
FIREBALLS 17 4
NOTORIOUS D.I.G. 15 6
SUPER HOT FIRE 0 15
DSG 1 14
REPLACEMENTS 3 9